Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Southwest Minnesota State University Track & Field and Cross Country - , None
you RUN the place
United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (23 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
23
All
23
2015 Results - Northern Sun Cross Country Championships
Oct 18th 2015, 9:30pm
2015 Results - Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Apr 29th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Northern Sun Outdoor Championships
Apr 28th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Drake Relays
Apr 20th 2015, 8:14pm
2015 Results - Dordt Sioux City Outdoor Relays
Apr 17th 2015, 3:30pm
4/18/15 - Kansas Relays Live Webcast Info
Apr 13th 2015, 11:27pm
«
1
»
Search
2015 Results - Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 29th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 1, 2015 to May 2, 2015
Sioux Falls, SD, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aberdeen Cntrl HS
Aberdeen Roncalli
Adrian
Anoka
Arlington
Augustana (SD)
Baltic
Belle Fourche
Beresford
Bismarck
Bon Homme
Brandon Valley HS
Brandon Valley Middle School
Bridgewater
Britton_hecla
Brookings HS
Canby
Canton
Castlewood HS
Cent Lyon, RR
Century
Chester
Clark
Colman-Egan Area
Colome HS
Corsica
Custer
Dakota State
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Dell Rapids St Marys HS
Desmet
Deubrook Area
Douglas HS
Edison Middle School
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton
Estelline
Faulkton Area HS
Flandreau
Freeman Academy
Freeman Public
Garretson
Gayville-Volin
George McGovern MS
Gettysburg
Great Plains Lutheran
Gregory
Hanson
Harrisburg
Hill City
Hills Beaver Creek
Hitchcock
Hot Springs
Huron HS
Ipswich
Irene
James Valley Christian
Jamestown
Kimball/White Lk
Lac qui Parle Valley
Lake Preston
Legacy
Lennox
Lord Selkirk
Luverne
Lyman
Madison
Marshall
McCook Central
Memorial Middle School
Menno
Miller
Minot
Mitchell HS
Mountain Lake
Mt Vernon HS
Nebraska - Omaha
Newell HS
Northern State (SD)
O'Gorman MS
O'Gorman MS
Oldham-Ramona
Parker
Parkston/Ethan HS
Patrick Henry Middle School
Pierre
Pipestone Area
Rapid City Central
Rapid City S
Rosholt
SF Lincoln HS
SF Roosevelt HS
Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
South Central
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Southwest Minn State
Spearfish
St Michael Albertville
St. Mary's
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Tea Area
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Unattached
Vermillion
Viborg Public
Wall
Warner
Washington
Watertown HS
Waverly
Wayne State (NE) College
Wessington Springs
West Central
West Lyon Community
Whittier Regional Voc Tech
Windom Area
Winner
Wolsey-Wessington
Yankton
Zion Christian
Men:
1600m
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
Women:
1600m
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
Mens 1600m HS - All
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
100
Prouty, Jacob
Clark
5:06.76
1
101
Barrett, Brandon
Britton_hecla
5:07.31
1
102
Peterson, Tim
Beresford
5:07.52
1
103
Botsford, John
Marshall
5:07.88
2
104
Wahlund, Jaden
Minot
5:09.05
2
105
Russell, Hunter
Miller
5:09.18
1
106
Whirlwind Soldier, Danie
Todd County
5:10.66
1
107
Mallon, Craig
Hitchcock
5:12.04
1
108
Arend, Andrew
Hanson
5:15.44
1
109
Huether, Austin
Wall
5:19.08
2
110
Phelps, Bradan
Tea Area
5:19.10
1
111
Burma, Jace
Sunshine Bible A
5:19.12
1
112
Wieser, Andrew
Rosholt
5:22.66
1
113
Root, Brenick
Hot Springs
5:30.24
1
114
Cahoy, Cole
Bon Homme
5:31.09
1
115
Remme, Cole
Marshall
5:31.41
1
116
Spilde, Connor
Oldham-Ramona
5:31.90
1
117
Pomrenke, Seth
Estelline
5:32.81
1
118
Entwisle, Colin
Hot Springs
5:36.33
1
119
Haider, Tate
Wolsey-Wessingto
5:44.21
1
120
Iron Hawk, Bradley
Takini
6:16.77
1
Mens 4x100m Relay 8Gr
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Relay Team
Whittier Regiona
47.34
1
Relay Team
Brandon Valley M
49.67
1
Relay Team
O'Gorman MS
49.71
1
Relay Team
Memorial Middle
49.89
1
Relay Team
Edison Middle Sc
50.17
1
Relay Team
Patrick Henry Mi
52.24
1
Relay Team
George McGovern
52.99
1
Mens 4x100m Relay A HS - A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Oxnar
,
Aanderud
,
Freidel
,
McGillic
St. Thomas More
43.48
3
Kortan
,
Sutera
,
Young
,
Bares
Bon Homme
43.91
3
Bergstro
,
White
,
Schmidt
,
Reams
Dell Rapids
44.00
3
Van Orma
,
Everson
,
Holzer
,
McNeary
Aberdeen Roncall
45.06
3
Mueller
,
Titus
,
Lorang
,
Bussell
West Central
45.10
3
Kniffen
,
Iverson
,
Hult
,
Oliver
Canton
45.35
3
Janish
,
Voorhees
,
Maeschen
,
Dvorak
Parkston/Ethan H
45.58
2
Hemmer
,
Frederik
,
Hare
,
Jamison
Madison
45.66
3
Leopold
,
Ogeka
,
Ogeka
,
Morgan
Windom Area
45.69
2
1
Freeman
,
Lythgoe
,
Newman
,
Amundson
Tri-Valley
46.56
2
1
Leisinge
,
Oldenkam
,
Lackas
,
Ludens
Lennox
46.91
2
1
Hossle
,
Naasz
,
Calhoon
,
Haley
Winner
47.20
2
1
Gors
,
Hohn
,
Rotter
,
Rensch
Tea Area
47.23
1
1
Tillma
,
Johnson
,
Gibson
,
Lymon
Garretson
47.40
1
1
Deinert
,
Rihanek
,
Clark
,
Schmidt
Mt Vernon HS
47.47
1
1
Hall
,
Stevens
,
Swartos
,
Kramer
Sioux Valley
47.65
1
1
Johnson
,
Jouwstra
,
Moe
,
Wynia
Sioux Falls Chri
47.71
2
1
Kindle
,
Keeter
,
Simpson
,
Kindle
Miller
47.72
2
1
Bierman
,
Miller
,
Kamm
,
Recker
Adrian
47.96
1
2
Pratt
,
Bierle
,
Svensen
,
Pietrazk
Vermillion
59.90
1
Mens 4x100m Relay AA HS - AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Toenah
,
Jones
,
Scott
,
Vinatier
SF Roosevelt HS
43.48
3
Crane
,
DeWitt
,
Gross
,
Cook
Century
43.79
3
Jones
,
Meyers
,
Large
,
Furula
SF Lincoln HS
43.84
3
Leingang
,
Johnson
,
Streyle
,
Thompson
Bismarck
44.16
3
Pacheco
,
Rose
,
Stephens
,
Sternhag
Yankton
44.22
2
Hoff
,
Schumach
,
Youngblo
,
Price
Rapid City S
44.31
2
Oromo
,
McKinney
,
Bren
,
Needham
Washington
44.35
3
Stalder
,
Reiners
,
Richards
,
Sivertse
Spearfish
44.49
1
Tieszen
,
Hannigan
,
Barr
,
Renchler
Aberdeen Cntrl H
44.84
3
1
Carlson
,
Koenig
,
Hanson
,
Carlson
Jamestown
44.95
1
1
Panwong
,
McKibben
,
Helsper
,
Rounds
Brookings HS
45.03
2
1
Grode
,
Kolbeck
,
Blok
,
Christen
Brandon Valley H
45.13
2
1
Maxon
,
Emory
,
Dotson
,
Stiles
Rapid City Centr
45.21
2
1
Lonbaken
,
Cruse
,
Snyder
,
Neal
Pierre
45.58
2
1
Severson
,
Hitshew
,
Cusson
,
Grim
Douglas HS
45.83
2
1
Kozun
,
Allen
,
Moroz
,
Muller
Lord Selkirk
45.98
1
1
Campbell
,
Getty
,
Larson
,
Overweg
Mitchell HS
46.04
1
1
Anderson
,
Johnson
,
Winters
,
Eckert
Harrisburg
46.33
1
1
Ragels
,
Jordan
,
Klein
,
Hericks
Watertown HS
46.36
3
2
Dweh
,
Neist
,
Licari
,
Obami
Anoka
46.60
3
2
Heinz
,
Schoenfe
,
Hill
,
Carr
Huron HS
47.00
1
2
Stock
,
Sundberg
,
Keffeler
,
Fjelstad
Sturgis Brown
47.10
1
2
Iossi
,
Sommervo
,
Scholten
,
MaKwinja
O'Gorman MS
47.38
2
Mens 4x100m Relay B HS - B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Knudson
,
Menning
,
Van Roek
,
Tilton
Corsica
45.10
3
Row
,
McGreevy
,
Roggow
,
Clark
Baltic
45.63
3
Larson
,
Tammen
,
Kreutzfe
,
Acheson
Chester
45.82
3
Storer
,
Storer
,
Vogel
,
Heien
Gettysburg
45.92
3
Evangeli
,
Peck
,
Fisher
,
Tuszka
Warner
45.93
3
Voelker
,
Groos
,
Groos
,
Olivier
Colman-Egan Area
46.26
3
Harberts
,
Paulson
,
Kaufman
,
Roth
Freeman Public
46.40
2
Blasius
,
Peters
,
Gaulke
,
Pulse
Kimball/White Lk
46.40
3
Lee
,
Knodel
,
Van Beek
,
King
Irene
47.00
1
1
Hrabanek
,
Kinzer
,
Harter
,
McCarty
Colome HS
47.04
1
1
Okeefe
,
Centeno
,
Licht
,
Decker
Parker
47.22
2
1
King
,
Parker
,
Gilberts
,
Weber
Arlington
47.30
1
1
Vomacka
,
VanDerWe
,
Vesrkna
,
Juracek
Gregory
47.37
2
1
Eng
,
Haug
,
DeKam
,
Tvedt
Castlewood HS
47.38
3
1
Zuccaro
,
Hasart
,
Wager
,
Zuccaro
James Valley Chr
47.44
2
1
Sonnenbu
,
Kurka
,
Gorder
,
Hausman
Estelline
47.91
2
1
Johnson
,
Lillejor
,
Serr
,
Liewer
South Central
47.97
1
1
Hirsch
,
Anderson
,
McKee
,
VanOsdel
Gayville-Volin
47.98
2
1
Sopko
,
Koch
,
Schindle
,
Trautman
Elkton
48.19
1
2
Lee
,
Christen
,
Lee
,
Kim
Great Plains Lut
48.30
1
2
Vaughn
,
Forshey
,
Vis
,
Taubert
Hills Beaver Cre
48.32
1
2
Anderson
,
Swenson
,
Brunsen
,
Ochsner
Wessington Sprin
49.55
1
2
Hamilton
,
Black
,
Babcock
,
Mehling
Wolsey-Wessingto
51.07
2
Mens 4x100m Relay U/C
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Heller
,
Adams
,
Ernst
,
Lahm
Wayne State (NE)
41.71
1
Rivera
,
Finley
,
Ryan
,
Hanson
Southwest Minn S
41.83
1
Heuer
,
Greenway
,
Greenway
,
Sittig
Augustana (SD)
42.19
1
Williams
,
Ely
,
Carlson
,
Carlson
Dakota State
42.64
1
Barber
,
Malsam
,
Houchin
,
Barber
Unattached
42.78
1
-
Arnold
,
Kennedy
,
Schroede
,
Belhaj
South Dakota Sta
DQ
1
-
Anderson
,
Thony
,
Hill
,
Petersen
South Dakota
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay A HS - A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Oxnar
,
Freidel
,
McGillic
,
Aanderud
St. Thomas More
1:31.28
3
Mueller
,
Bussell
,
Skinner
,
Rechtenb
West Central
1:31.90
3
Reams
,
Bergstro
,
Schmidt
,
White
Dell Rapids
1:33.39
3
Van Orma
,
Reynen
,
Holmstro
,
McNeary
Aberdeen Roncall
1:33.48
3
Hult
,
Peterson
,
Kniffen
,
Oliver
Canton
1:33.97
3
Hemmer
,
Janke
,
Hare
,
Jamison
Madison
1:34.22
3
Roths
,
Lutmer
,
McIntire
,
Van Wyhe
Cent Lyon, RR
1:34.85
3
Hossle
,
Haley
,
Naasz
,
Galbrait
Winner
1:35.22
2
Pietrazk
,
Bierle
,
Rosales
,
Johnson
Vermillion
1:35.26
1
1
Leighton
,
Hall
,
Stevens
,
Swartos
Sioux Valley
1:35.71
1
1
Gors
,
Hohn
,
Rensch
,
Rotter
Tea Area
1:36.27
1
1
Leisinge
,
Oldenkam
,
Lackas
,
Ludens
Lennox
1:36.69
2
1
Janish
,
Voorhees
,
Myers
,
Maeschen
Parkston/Ethan H
1:36.71
2
1
Hueser
,
Schuh
,
Murphy
,
Wu
Elk Point-Jeffer
1:36.97
2
1
Hanson
,
Clevelan
,
Clevelan
,
Hansen
McCook Central
1:37.40
2
1
Johnson
,
Gaston
,
Sigdesta
,
Trandem
Custer
1:37.75
2
1
Miller
,
Bierman
,
Kamm
,
Recker
Adrian
1:37.83
1
1
Moe
,
Fykstra
,
DeHaai
,
Jouwstra
Sioux Falls Chri
1:38.48
1
1
Kindle
,
Keeter
,
Simpson
,
Kindle
Miller
1:38.74
1
2
Tillma
,
Johnson
,
Gibson
,
Lymon
Garretson
1:39.52
1
2
Kruse
,
Johnson
,
Garcia
,
Garcia
Deubrook Area
1:41.73
1
-
Stevens
,
Woelber
,
Reynolds
,
Nesvold
Pipestone Area
DQ
2
-
Kortan
,
Bares
,
Young
,
VanWinkl
Bon Homme
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay AA HS - AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Cook
,
Steinwan
,
DeWitt
,
Richter
Century
1:29.22
3
Burks
,
Schumach
,
Price
,
Fierro
Rapid City S
1:30.35
3
Leingang
,
Johnson
,
Streyle
,
Mertz
Bismarck
1:30.49
3
Pacheco
,
Strahl
,
Stephens
,
Sternhag
Yankton
1:30.94
2
Needham
,
McKinney
,
Bren
,
Feterl
Washington
1:31.07
3
Maxon
,
Emory
,
Dotson
,
Stiles
Rapid City Centr
1:31.60
2
Jones
,
Scott
,
Goehring
,
Vinatier
SF Roosevelt HS
1:31.95
3
Jones
,
Bindert
,
Woods
,
Furula
SF Lincoln HS
1:32.15
3
Reiners
,
Rosencra
,
Richards
,
Sivertse
Spearfish
1:32.47
2
1
Perry
,
Rounds
,
Panwong
,
McKibben
Brookings HS
1:34.19
1
1
Klein
,
VanWell
,
Schulte
,
Hericks
Watertown HS
1:34.24
2
1
Tieszen
,
Heinert
,
Barr
,
Bachmeie
Aberdeen Cntrl H
1:34.28
1
1
Carlson
,
Koenig
,
Hanson
,
Carlson
Jamestown
1:34.64
2
1
Neal
,
Snyder
,
Gusso
,
Covey
Pierre
1:35.59
2
1
Stock
,
Fritz
,
Sundberg
,
Fjelstad
Sturgis Brown
1:35.66
1
1
Anderson
,
Johnson
,
Winters
,
Eckert
Harrisburg
1:36.30
1
1
Heinz
,
Schoenfe
,
Hill
,
Brown
Huron HS
1:36.55
1
1
Macks
,
Hitshew
,
Grim
,
Cusson
Douglas HS
1:36.93
1
1
Sjelin
,
Moran
,
Eicher
,
Kartes
St Michael Alber
1:38.36
1
-
Grode
,
Kolbeck
,
Blok
,
Christen
Brandon Valley H
DNF
3
-
Reuter
,
Fritsch
,
Sommervo
,
MaKwinja
O'Gorman MS
DQ
2
-
Neist
,
Licari
,
Schaaf
,
Barnes
Anoka
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay B HS - B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Knudson
,
Menning
,
Van Roek
,
Tilton
Corsica
1:34.36
3
Tammen
,
Acheson
,
Larson
,
Ewoldt
Chester
1:34.74
3
Kaufman
,
Roth
,
Harberts
,
Paulson
Freeman Public
1:34.94
3
Storer
,
Storer
,
Heien
,
Schmidt
Gettysburg
1:35.21
2
Olivier
,
Groos
,
Groos
,
Voelker
Colman-Egan Area
1:35.50
3
Row
,
Warne
,
Roggow
,
Clark
Baltic
1:35.51
3
Evangeli
,
Peck
,
Fisher
,
Tuszka
Warner
1:35.84
1
Eng
,
Haug
,
DeKam
,
Tvedt
Castlewood HS
1:36.67
3
Mohr-Eym
,
Milton
,
Grassrop
,
Cropsey
Lyman
1:36.75
3
1
Blasius
,
Peters
,
Gaulke
,
Pulse
Kimball/White Lk
1:37.17
2
1
Stahl
,
Wager
,
Hasart
,
Zuccaro
James Valley Chr
1:38.04
1
1
VanOsdel
,
Hirsch
,
McKee
,
Lee
Gayville-Volin
1:38.21
2
1
Martin
,
Mallon
,
Gatzke
,
Hofer
Hitchcock
1:38.51
1
1
Wieseler
,
Baloun
,
Aesoph
,
Brand
Faulkton Area HS
1:38.75
1
1
Wagenaar
,
Scholten
,
Vaughn
,
Taubert
Hills Beaver Cre
1:39.51
1
1
Wolf
,
Hoekman
,
Brown
,
Hegdahl
Oldham-Ramona
1:40.33
2
1
Okeefe
,
Peters
,
Licht
,
Decker
Parker
1:40.84
1
1
Sopko
,
Koch
,
Schindle
,
Trautman
Elkton
1:41.49
3
1
Bailey
,
Tusha
,
Herrick
,
Herrick
Bridgewater
1:41.71
2
2
Sonnenbu
,
Kurka
,
Lilla
,
Hausman
Estelline
1:42.20
2
2
Otto
,
Julius
,
Gross
,
Boettche
Waverly
1:42.74
2
2
Anderson
,
Swenson
,
Brunsen
,
Witte
Wessington Sprin
1:43.25
1
2
Eisenbra
,
Bintliff
,
Wilson
,
Huether
Wall
1:45.20
1
2
Bowar
,
Lopez
,
Burma
,
Lane
Sunshine Bible A
1:47.58
2
Mens 4x400m Relay A HS - A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Freidel
,
Rafferty
,
Henderso
,
Klapperi
St. Thomas More
3:29.23
3
Titus
,
Skinner
,
Mueller
,
Rechtenb
West Central
3:32.08
3
Kortan
,
Young
,
VanWinkl
,
Bares
Bon Homme
3:32.49
3
Wilke
,
Krebs
,
Schmidt
,
Curl
St. Mary's
3:32.81
3
Van Orma
,
Holmstro
,
Maag
,
McNeary
Aberdeen Roncall
3:34.02
2
White
,
Gillogly
,
Hansen
,
Heim
Dell Rapids
3:34.78
1
Schuyler
,
Naasz
,
Brozik
,
Galbrait
Winner
3:34.95
3
Wynia
,
VanPeurs
,
Jouwstra
,
DeWeerd
Sioux Falls Chri
3:36.81
1
Johnson
,
Rosales
,
Pietrazk
,
Peterson
Vermillion
3:36.93
2
1
Deinert
,
Clark
,
Rihanek
,
Rihanek
Mt Vernon HS
3:37.22
1
1
Janke
,
Giles
,
Janke
,
Hare
Madison
3:37.53
2
1
Roths
,
McIntire
,
Van Wyhe
,
Lutmer
Cent Lyon, RR
3:37.96
3
1
Tuschen
,
Clevelan
,
Hanson
,
Clevelan
McCook Central
3:40.06
3
1
Wu
,
Henze
,
Murphy
,
Davis
Elk Point-Jeffer
3:41.62
2
1
Johnson
,
Gaston
,
Sigdesta
,
Trandem
Custer
3:43.16
3
1
Weisched
,
Leisinge
,
Kayl
,
Timmerma
Lennox
3:43.21
2
1
Amundson
,
Heiberge
,
Klinnert
,
Hallman
Tri-Valley
3:45.77
1
1
Gross
,
VanderWa
,
Strasbur
,
Stevens
Sioux Valley
3:47.33
1
1
Kindle
,
Simpson
,
Russell
,
Breitlin
Miller
3:48.18
2
Mens 4x400m Relay AA HS - AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Steinwan
,
Crane
,
DeWitt
,
Richter
Century
3:20.50
3
Waddell
,
Oluak
,
Derr
,
Feterl
Washington
3:20.72
3
Goehring
,
Hess
,
Slaba
,
Akok
SF Roosevelt HS
3:23.07
3
Burks
,
Bates
,
Price
,
Fierro
Rapid City S
3:23.25
3
Hurly
,
Moore
,
Bindert
,
Sudbeck
SF Lincoln HS
3:25.90
3
Streyle
,
Mertz
,
Markle
,
Wescom
Bismarck
3:27.82
3
Peterson
,
Kaitfors
,
Sivertse
,
Reiners
Spearfish
3:28.16
3
Sternhag
,
Strahl
,
Savey
,
Rose
Yankton
3:28.85
3
Delvo
,
Howey
,
DeJong
,
Schulte
Watertown HS
3:29.81
2
1
Reuter
,
Knobloch
,
Lindner
,
Knobloch
O'Gorman MS
3:30.35
2
1
Tieszen
,
Heinert
,
Seitz
,
Bachmeie
Aberdeen Cntrl H
3:32.30
1
1
Crew
,
Jenkins
,
Macks
,
Cusson
Douglas HS
3:32.87
1
1
Hill
,
Tieszen
,
Wolf
,
Brannan
Legacy
3:33.12
1
1
Davis-Ag
,
Olson
,
Strand
,
Soltis
Minot
3:33.76
2
1
Baldus
,
Schaaf
,
Barnes
,
Deleon
Anoka
3:34.88
2
1
Perry
,
Rounds
,
Olson
,
Hanson
Brookings HS
3:35.73
1
1
Carlson
,
Koenig
,
Hanson
,
Carlson
Jamestown
3:36.96
2
1
Mott
,
Pierce
,
Emory
,
Stiles
Rapid City Centr
3:37.23
2
1
House
,
Hanna
,
Selken
,
Hegland
Brandon Valley H
3:37.28
2
2
Fjelstad
,
Simmons
,
Noble
,
Keffeler
Sturgis Brown
3:38.35
1
2
Campbell
,
Miller
,
Larson
,
Overweg
Mitchell HS
3:40.19
1
2
Sjelin
,
Kartes
,
Eicher
,
Tracy
St Michael Alber
3:40.74
2
2
Kozun
,
Allen
,
Makowsky
,
Muller
Lord Selkirk
3:41.70
1
2
Rose
,
Fischer
,
Duran
,
Hoff
Marshall
3:42.11
1
Mens 4x400m Relay B HS - B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Eddy
,
Weber
,
Herrick
,
Herrick
Bridgewater
3:37.79
3
Eng
,
Haug
,
DeKam
,
Tvedt
Castlewood HS
3:39.54
3
Brockel
,
Lane
,
Hass
,
Paul
Sunshine Bible A
3:39.80
2
Ewoldt
,
Tammen
,
Larson
,
Acheson
Chester
3:39.82
3
Gerlach
,
Menning
,
Noteboom
,
Van Roek
Corsica
3:39.94
3
Mohr-Eym
,
Milton
,
Grassrop
,
Cropsey
Lyman
3:40.82
3
Blom
,
Wager
,
Hasart
,
Waldner
James Valley Chr
3:41.65
3
Lee
,
Nelson
,
Van Beek
,
King
Irene
3:42.29
2
Roth
,
Schmidt
,
Harberts
,
Paulson
Freeman Public
3:42.33
3
1
Groos
,
Lohr
,
Groos
,
Voelker
Colman-Egan Area
3:43.86
1
1
Brand
,
Melius
,
Aesoph
,
Baloun
Faulkton Area HS
3:44.15
2
1
Vomacka
,
Thomas
,
Vosika
,
Kafka
Gregory
3:44.74
2
1
Lillejor
,
Liewer
,
Sebern
,
Johnson
South Central
3:45.64
1
1
Mallon
,
Gatzke
,
Mallon
,
Hofer
Hitchcock
3:46.14
3
1
Ochsner
,
Anderson
,
Witte
,
Brunsen
Wessington Sprin
3:51.69
1
1
Roberts
,
Christen
,
Zanto
,
Maertz
Great Plains Lut
3:53.16
1
1
Otto
,
Billings
,
Evjen
,
Boettche
Waverly
3:54.47
2
1
McQuarie
,
Marsh
,
Boteler
,
Leonhard
Ipswich
3:57.29
1
Mens 4x400m Relay U/C
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Husman
,
Johnson
,
Kenny
,
Belhaj
South Dakota Sta
3:14.91
1
Hill
,
Williams
,
Dojiok
,
Bernard
South Dakota
3:15.53
1
Sharpe
,
Botzet
,
Sittig
,
Kong
Augustana (SD)
3:18.80
1
Kveseth
,
LaFollet
,
Finley
,
Sanchez
Southwest Minn S
3:20.92
1
Lahm
,
Balady
,
Schmit
,
Thomsen
Wayne State (NE)
3:23.72
1
Mens 4x800m Relay A HS - A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Schmidt
,
Smrekar
,
Wilke
,
Curl
St. Mary's
8:12.28
1
Klapperi
,
Henderso
,
Trainor
,
Julian
St. Thomas More
8:18.22
1
Wynia
,
VanZee
,
Hitt
,
DeWeerd
Sioux Falls Chri
8:23.44
1
Cooper
,
Johansen
,
Johansen
,
Dinius
Canby
8:26.11
1
Stemper
,
Weis
,
Marshall
,
Dooyema
Luverne
8:29.27
1
Poppinga
,
McIntire
,
Sieperda
,
Lutmer
Cent Lyon, RR
8:30.81
1
Boeckhol
,
Titus
,
Wahl
,
Skinner
West Central
8:35.92
1
Weisched
,
Peters
,
Langbehn
,
Timmerma
Lennox
8:36.59
1
Deinert
,
Glanzer
,
Schmidt
,
Rihanek
Mt Vernon HS
8:41.53
1
1
Russell
,
Waldrop
,
Sargent
,
Breitlin
Miller
8:47.99
1
1
Powell
,
Liester
,
Mudder
,
Fick
Garretson
8:51.33
1
1
Allen
,
Sharpfis
,
Whirlwin
,
Hammer
Todd County
8:57.15
1
1
Knapp
,
Holmstro
,
Heier
,
Maag
Aberdeen Roncall
9:03.79
1
1
Soitzner
,
Winscot
,
Nelson
,
Toflid
Hot Springs
9:10.89
1
1
Johnson
,
Garcia
,
Garcia
,
Kruse
Deubrook Area
9:21.70
1
Mens 4x800m Relay AA HS - AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Urtusuas
,
Slaba
,
Nelson
,
Goehring
SF Roosevelt HS
7:55.66
1
Reuter
,
Knobloch
,
Knobloch
,
Lindner
O'Gorman MS
7:58.05
1
Uthe
,
Kray
,
Oluak
,
Derr
Washington
8:02.55
1
Dutson
,
Hanna
,
Hegland
,
Selken
Brandon Valley H
8:03.37
1
Binegar
,
Wescom
,
Wolf
,
Markle
Bismarck
8:03.99
1
Kraenzel
,
Olson
,
Everson
,
Richter
Century
8:13.23
1
Wolf
,
Tieszen
,
Hoekstra
,
Brannan
Legacy
8:17.13
1
DuPont
,
Rodrigue
,
Reiners
,
Peterson
Spearfish
8:19.73
1
Rasmusse
,
Dobson
,
Loudan
,
Moore
SF Lincoln HS
8:19.77
1
1
Deetz
,
Johnson
,
Medrano
,
Zamora
Harrisburg
8:28.55
1
1
Hanson
,
Olson
,
Nixon
,
Opdahl
Brookings HS
8:32.10
1
1
Monseth
,
Coulson
,
Connelly
,
Wolseth
St Michael Alber
8:32.68
1
1
Reiffenb
,
Curley
,
DeWitt
,
Syhre
Watertown HS
8:43.87
1
Mens 4x800m Relay B HS - B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Blom
,
Waldner
,
Brantner
,
Waldner
James Valley Chr
8:36.80
1
Lane
,
Brockel
,
Hass
,
Paul
Sunshine Bible A
8:36.97
1
Weber
,
Weber
,
Herrick
,
Herrick
Bridgewater
8:45.61
1
Gerlach
,
Noteboom
,
DeBoer
,
Johnson
Corsica
8:51.44
1
Haggerty
,
Haggerty
,
Waltner
,
Schroede
Freeman Academy
8:52.97
1
Kafka
,
Voigt
,
Willuwei
,
Thomas
Gregory
8:56.06
1
Johnson
,
Vogt
,
Liewer
,
Sebern
South Central
8:57.09
1
Eisenbra
,
Wilson
,
Bintliff
,
Huether
Wall
9:03.59
1
Crittend
,
Schwebac
,
Buhr
,
Kriech
Colman-Egan Area
9:07.71
1
1
Gehm
,
Clair
,
Altenbur
,
Beck
Desmet
9:08.99
1
1
Madsen
,
Wieser
,
Dumarce
,
Lick
Rosholt
9:13.15
1
1
McQuarie
,
Marsh
,
Kulesa
,
Leonhard
Ipswich
9:20.80
1
Womens 1600m HS - All
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
100
Groen, Lindsey
Sioux Falls Chri
6:07.43
1
101
Rue, Nicole
Hot Springs
6:10.13
1
102
Clark, Genevieve
Gayville-Volin
6:10.45
3
103
Lulf, Quin
Lyman
6:10.47
1
104
Halstrom, Saylor
Clark
6:12.08
1
105
Otkin, Callie
Elkton
6:12.84
1
106
Voelker, Madison
Colman-Egan Area
6:12.87
1
107
Frost, Paige
Sturgis Brown
6:16.68
1
108
Carr, Sarah
Huron HS
6:17.66
2
109
Koerner, Clara
Freeman Academy
6:20.80
2
Womens 4x100m Relay 8Gr
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Relay Team
Brandon Valley M
54.15
1
Relay Team
Patrick Henry Mi
56.83
1
Relay Team
Whittier Regiona
57.29
1
Relay Team
George McGovern
57.94
1
Relay Team
Zion Christian
57.97
1
Relay Team
O'Gorman MS
58.48
1
Relay Team
Edison Middle Sc
58.54
1
Relay Team
Memorial Middle
1:04.09
1
Womens 4x100m Relay A HS - A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Kirsch
,
Carlson
,
White
,
Carlson
St. Thomas More
49.70
3
Faulhabe
,
Risseeuw
,
Weiss
,
Walz
Mt Vernon HS
51.78
3
Becker
,
Eickman
,
Nelson
,
Lewis
West Central
51.87
3
Howell
,
Hanson
,
Hanson
,
Howell
Belle Fourche
51.93
3
Schmuck
,
Dooyema
,
Oye
,
Peterson
Luverne
52.05
2
Anderson
,
Toft
,
Gerber
,
Wiley
Canton
52.08
3
Jaycox
,
Hansen
,
Schuring
,
Verver
Dell Rapids
52.21
2
Sestak
,
Heusinkv
,
Rothscha
,
Mesman
Bon Homme
52.32
3
Snyder
,
Roskam
,
Elbert
,
Boer
Cent Lyon, RR
52.78
2
1
Nelson
,
Nelson
,
Bergland
,
Dolan
Beresford
52.90
2
1
Yoder
,
Korn
,
Harrison
,
Zomermaa
Sioux Falls Chri
52.97
1
1
Mechels
,
Strasser
,
Weeldrey
,
Strasser
Lennox
53.02
3
1
Engbrech
,
Smith
,
Giles
,
Giles
Madison
53.04
3
1
Druecker
,
Weber
,
Schulz
,
Gregoire
Vermillion
53.11
2
1
Lamer
,
McDonald
,
Lamer
,
Hargreav
Tri-Valley
53.29
2
1
Knobloch
,
Meyer
,
VanBeek
,
Meyer
West Lyon Commun
53.79
1
1
Schnabel
,
Nesheim
,
Prunty
,
Hawkins
Parkston/Ethan H
54.40
2
1
VanDeBer
,
Luke
,
Sage
,
Gloe
Garretson
54.49
1
1
Miles
,
Painter
,
Condon
,
Kappenma
McCook Central
55.24
1
2
Combs
,
Echter
,
Reisdorf
,
Suarez
Adrian
55.40
1
2
Behrens
,
Parsley
,
Relf
,
Parsley
Flandreau
55.44
2
2
Sherman
,
Fritz
,
Bertram
,
Halverso
Winner
55.68
1
2
Dix
,
Kline
,
Anderson
,
Woytasse
Aberdeen Roncall
58.00
1
Womens 4x100m Relay AA HS - AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Keefer
,
Withersp
,
Tschida
,
Perry
St Michael Alber
49.47
3
Fahrenwa
,
Maher
,
Eggebrec
,
Gray
Brookings HS
50.18
3
Aware
,
Moen
,
Kinzer
,
Christop
Washington
50.51
3
Scott
,
Walder
,
Scott
,
Denzer
Watertown HS
51.01
3
Solano
,
Sullivan
,
Jeffries
,
Klapperi
Rapid City Centr
51.01
3
Kinney
,
Westerma
,
Loos
,
Halling
Harrisburg
51.10
3
Thomas
,
Kersten
,
Mohr
,
Bindert
SF Lincoln HS
51.11
3
Odenbach
,
Koch
,
Wood
,
Hight
Spearfish
51.19
1
Orr
,
Voigt
,
Hillerud
,
Barnes
Jamestown
51.49
2
1
Buysse
,
Buysee
,
Gianelli
,
Bock
Marshall
51.92
2
1
Koehn
,
Stangohr
,
Terveer
,
Wrightsm
Brandon Valley H
51.96
1
1
Neufeld
,
Mandryk
,
Wiebe
,
Croy
Lord Selkirk
52.43
2
1
Nielson
,
Padgett
,
Kusler
,
Larson
Aberdeen Cntrl H
52.53
2
1
Kuhn
,
Walter
,
Steckler
,
Page
Bismarck
52.54
2
1
Merritt
,
Rosales
,
Medler
,
Mckenzie
Douglas HS
52.64
1
1
Rademach
,
Bren
,
Behm
,
Waltjer
SF Roosevelt HS
52.95
2
1
Warren
,
Davis
,
Johnson
,
Rubin
Anoka
53.04
2
1
Colburn
,
Schuster
,
Simons
,
Engbrech
Sturgis Brown
53.22
1
1
Swanson
,
Bilal
,
Blanchar
,
Kolb
O'Gorman MS
53.41
2
2
Riggs
,
Crago
,
Roden
,
Herll
Mitchell HS
54.77
1
2
Schillin
,
Little
,
Lichty
,
Willemse
Huron HS
54.91
1
-
Haar
,
Sawyer
,
Worman
,
Maxon
Rapid City S
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay B HS - B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Maurer
,
Heinz
,
Heinz
,
Heinz
Ipswich
50.49
3
Alverson
,
Heyn
,
Campbell
,
Wolf
Chester
51.51
3
Sokolows
,
Hinseth
,
Lee
,
Sokolows
Irene
51.54
3
Olson
,
DeClark
,
Peters
,
Olson
Parker
52.05
3
Schrempp
,
Everson
,
Heuer
,
Crook
Gettysburg
52.51
2
Schroede
,
Kayser
,
Kayser
,
Waldera
Hanson
52.61
3
Brown
,
Brown
,
Longvill
,
Hoff
Lake Preston
52.75
3
Jahnke
,
Sunderma
,
Soutthiv
,
Hildebra
Mountain Lake
53.37
3
Jensen
,
Richards
,
Hansen
,
Bjerkaas
Viborg Public
53.46
2
1
Huber
,
Jandahl
,
Olson
,
Stephens
Elkton
53.59
3
1
Williams
,
Nelson
,
Haider
,
Krause
Wolsey-Wessingto
53.87
2
1
Spath
,
Bundesen
,
Fick
,
Velgersd
Hills Beaver Cre
54.57
2
1
Wilde
,
Sams
,
Engels
,
Bruinsma
Castlewood HS
55.23
2
1
Huffman
,
Richter
,
Ronke
,
Comes
Waverly
55.49
1
1
Zobel
,
VanBocke
,
Haufschi
,
Steffens
Arlington
55.62
1
1
Lendt
,
Schoon
,
Bicek
,
Noeldner
Great Plains Lut
56.01
2
1
Moore
,
Nicol
,
Groos
,
Westover
Colman-Egan Area
56.15
2
1
Appel
,
Pedersen
,
Seaman
,
Beckwith
Sunshine Bible A
56.38
1
1
Vaith
,
Edelman
,
Buechler
,
Spencer
Menno
56.41
1
2
Sage
,
Fuhrmann
,
Miller
,
Eberts
Freeman Public
56.50
2
2
Schone
,
Chaplin
,
Otto
,
Royals
Hitchcock
57.10
1
2
Hollenbe
,
Begalka
,
Steffens
,
Saathoff
Estelline
59.22
1
Womens 4x100m Relay U/C
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Lane
,
Black
,
Fritz
,
Carper
South Dakota Sta
46.37
1
Watson
,
Ireland
,
Kott
,
Huschle
South Dakota
46.57
1
Hohenste
,
Shabino
,
McNeel
,
Oden
Southwest Minn S
48.52
1
Liske
,
Armstron
,
Johnson
,
Fowler
Nebraska - Omaha
48.85
1
Montgome
,
Sawtelle
,
Koth
,
Evers
Sioux Falls
49.46
1
Hart
,
Alderson
,
Dietrich
,
Wulf
Wayne State (NE)
49.71
1
Raecke
,
Ingram
,
Wynn
,
Hageman
Northern State (
51.51
1
Womens 4x200m Relay A HS - A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Gylten
,
Carlson
,
Duffy
,
Carlson
St. Thomas More
1:45.76
3
Schmuck
,
Dooyema
,
Smedsrud
,
Peterson
Luverne
1:47.60
3
Yoder
,
Alpers
,
Korn
,
Zomermaa
Sioux Falls Chri
1:47.82
3
Engbrech
,
Giles
,
Nipe
,
Rud
Madison
1:48.14
2
Weiss
,
Risseeuw
,
Faulhabe
,
Walz
Mt Vernon HS
1:48.52
2
Anderson
,
Toft
,
Glenn
,
Wiley
Canton
1:49.11
2
Femrite
,
Rieck
,
Spanier
,
Neece
Pipestone Area
1:49.42
3
Sestak
,
Mesman
,
Rothscha
,
Heusinkv
Bon Homme
1:49.67
3
Nelson
,
Lindskov
,
Hanisch
,
Lewis
West Central
1:50.47
3
1
Elbert
,
Halse
,
Roskam
,
Boer
Cent Lyon, RR
1:50.77
2
1
Hoff
,
Hansen
,
Schuring
,
Verver
Dell Rapids
1:51.86
1
1
Dolan
,
Klosterg
,
Frink
,
Nelson
Beresford
1:51.88
2
1
Schnabel
,
Nesheim
,
Prunty
,
Hawkins
Parkston/Ethan H
1:52.41
1
1
Howell
,
Hanson
,
Ward
,
Hanson
Belle Fourche
1:52.50
3
1
Berndt
,
DeBeer
,
Bauman
,
Vanderme
Deubrook Area
1:52.95
2
1
Druecker
,
Schulz
,
Koble
,
Gregoire
Vermillion
1:53.32
1
1
VanVeldh
,
Martin
,
Meyer
,
VanBeek
West Lyon Commun
1:54.89
1
1
Behrens
,
Parsley
,
Lott
,
Parsley
Flandreau
1:56.44
2
1
Nevin
,
Gottlob
,
Miles
,
Kappenma
McCook Central
1:57.44
1
2
Fritz
,
Richey
,
Bertram
,
Halverso
Winner
1:57.58
1
2
Kokales
,
Carrels
,
Litzen
,
Woytasse
Aberdeen Roncall
1:57.64
1
-
Raabe
,
Mechels
,
Weeldrey
,
Strasser
Lennox
DQ
2
Womens 4x200m Relay AA HS - AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Tingle
,
Hendrick
,
Bickley
,
Bickley
Brandon Valley H
1:44.48
3
Auen
,
Mohr
,
Bindert
,
Kersten
SF Lincoln HS
1:46.36
2
Haar
,
Demarce
,
Maxon
,
Delzer
Rapid City S
1:46.51
3
Withersp
,
Weston
,
Tschida
,
Ferrozzo
St Michael Alber
1:46.59
3
Kinney
,
Westerma
,
Farrell
,
Halling
Harrisburg
1:46.73
2
Voigt
,
Orr
,
Jensen
,
Barnes
Jamestown
1:46.92
2
Solano
,
Sullivan
,
Jeffries
,
Klapperi
Rapid City Centr
1:47.01
3
Aware
,
Kinzer
,
Moen
,
Christop
Washington
1:47.74
3
Stolle
,
DeVos
,
Rademach
,
Bren
SF Roosevelt HS
1:47.76
3
Kuhn
,
Page
,
Walter
,
Haussler
Bismarck
1:47.76
3
1
Tessier
,
Hale
,
Budig
,
Stewart
Yankton
1:48.01
2
1
Swanson
,
Bilal
,
Venner
,
Weidler
O'Gorman MS
1:48.25
1
1
Dean
,
Koch
,
Wood
,
Hight
Spearfish
1:48.51
3
1
Grant
,
Bock
,
Gianelli
,
Buysse
Marshall
1:49.04
1
1
Fahrenwa
,
Sebern
,
Maher
,
Tetzlaff
Brookings HS
1:49.50
1
1
Weisbeck
,
Padgett
,
Kusler
,
Burckhar
Aberdeen Cntrl H
1:49.98
2
1
Roden
,
Crago
,
Pistulka
,
Kaul
Mitchell HS
1:50.54
2
1
Davis
,
Novack
,
Rubin
,
Sieben
Anoka
1:53.58
2
1
Colburn
,
Kehn
,
Emick
,
Engbrech
Sturgis Brown
1:54.88
1
2
Scott
,
Scott
,
Geier
,
Lauseng
Watertown HS
1:56.57
1
2
Schillin
,
Little
,
Lichty
,
Willemse
Huron HS
1:58.12
1
Womens 4x200m Relay B HS - B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Heyn
,
Campbell
,
Reiff
,
Wolf
Chester
1:49.50
3
Sokolows
,
Hinseth
,
Lee
,
Sokolows
Irene
1:50.61
3
Heinz
,
Hammrich
,
Weeldrey
,
Heinz
Ipswich
1:51.75
3
Olson
,
Leberman
,
Peters
,
Olson
Parker
1:51.77
3
Olson
,
Jandahl
,
Stoltenb
,
Stephens
Elkton
1:52.85
3
Jahnke
,
Sunderma
,
Soutthiv
,
Hildebra
Mountain Lake
1:52.91
2
Schrempp
,
Genzler
,
Heuer
,
Crook
Gettysburg
1:53.70
2
Zobel
,
VanBocke
,
Hennrich
,
Steffens
Arlington
1:53.74
2
Velgersd
,
Spath
,
Tilstra
,
Wilgenbe
Hills Beaver Cre
1:54.20
3
1
Tuschen
,
Slaba
,
Kayser
,
Waldera
Hanson
1:54.27
3
1
Jensen
,
Hansen
,
Bjerkaas
,
Richards
Viborg Public
1:54.67
1
1
Barta
,
Hirsch
,
Clark
,
Clark
Gayville-Volin
1:54.81
1
1
Roth
,
Fuhrmann
,
Eberts
,
Jensen
Freeman Public
1:54.84
2
1
Williams
,
Leber
,
Garner
,
Williams
Newell HS
1:56.00
2
1
Wilde
,
Strait
,
Engels
,
Bruinsma
Castlewood HS
1:56.76
2
1
Appel
,
Beckwith
,
Seaman
,
Brockel
Sunshine Bible A
1:57.10
1
1
Frank
,
Matucha
,
Votaw
,
Sebern
South Central
1:57.20
1
1
Lendt
,
Schoon
,
Laney
,
Fritze
Great Plains Lut
1:57.99
1
1
Nelson
,
Bergquis
,
Haider
,
Krause
Wolsey-Wessingto
1:58.12
2
1
Edelman
,
Heceknla
,
Buechler
,
Spencer
Menno
1:58.12
2
2
Moore
,
Nicol
,
Groos
,
Westover
Colman-Egan Area
1:58.88
1
2
Huffman
,
Richter
,
Ronke
,
Comes
Waverly
1:59.86
3
2
Barrie
,
Hamilton
,
Chaplin
,
Royals
Hitchcock
2:00.23
1
2
Thompson
,
Hofer
,
Hollenbe
,
Golas
Estelline
2:02.63
1
Womens 4x400m Relay A HS - A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Rasmusse
,
Johnson
,
Bohan
,
Schulz
Dakota Valley
4:06.84
2
Gylten
,
Kirsch
,
Kirsch
,
Duffy
St. Thomas More
4:08.84
2
Giles
,
Giles
,
Nipe
,
Rud
Madison
4:09.45
2
Mesman
,
Kubal
,
Rothscha
,
Heusinkv
Bon Homme
4:09.97
2
O'day
,
Risseeuw
,
Weiss
,
Walz
Mt Vernon HS
4:12.71
1
DeWeerd
,
Barkema
,
Alpers
,
Korn
Sioux Falls Chri
4:13.73
2
Thomsen
,
Wicks
,
Parys
,
Glazier
Custer
4:14.32
2
Snyder
,
Elbert
,
Roskam
,
Halse
Cent Lyon, RR
4:15.50
1
Brady
,
Koble
,
Kost
,
Lavin
Vermillion
4:15.55
1
1
Howell
,
Hanson
,
Ward
,
Howell
Belle Fourche
4:16.75
2
1
Bohl
,
Luke
,
Gloe
,
Sage
Garretson
4:16.77
1
1
McMains
,
Anderson
,
Peterson
,
Johnson
Canton
4:17.40
1
1
Wipf
,
Ewart
,
Litzen
,
Carrels
Aberdeen Roncall
4:17.66
1
1
Yeargan
,
Ross
,
Becker
,
Hohn
Hill City
4:17.69
2
1
Halverso
,
Schuyler
,
Bartels
,
Richey
Winner
4:24.07
1
1
Edwards
,
Gottlob
,
Bartmann
,
Pulse
McCook Central
4:27.77
1
Womens 4x400m Relay AA HS - AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Hendrick
,
Tingle
,
Bickley
,
Bickley
Brandon Valley H
3:58.07
3
Leach
,
Sudbeck
,
Cooper
,
Fehrs
SF Lincoln HS
4:01.93
3
Fine
,
Norris
,
Lyle
,
Person
Rapid City S
4:03.34
3
Koch
,
Odenbach
,
Wood
,
Hight
Spearfish
4:08.10
3
Floding
,
Brezinka
,
Paulson
,
Krone
Anoka
4:08.12
3
Livingst
,
Tetzlaff
,
Sebern
,
Gray
Brookings HS
4:08.55
2
Stolle
,
Bren
,
Werner
,
DeVos
SF Roosevelt HS
4:08.89
3
Farnham
,
Pistulka
,
Crago
,
Kaul
Mitchell HS
4:11.21
1
Joslyn
,
Ailts
,
Weston
,
Joslyn
St Michael Alber
4:11.85
1
1
Tessier
,
Beckmann
,
Specht
,
Graves
Yankton
4:12.16
2
1
Kinzer
,
Christop
,
Johannse
,
Warwick
Washington
4:12.19
2
1
Walter
,
Page
,
Arman
,
Haussler
Bismarck
4:12.71
3
1
Weisbeck
,
Bad Mocc
,
Kusler
,
Burckhar
Aberdeen Cntrl H
4:14.40
2
1
Werner
,
Lang
,
Jeffries
,
Akers
Rapid City Centr
4:14.91
2
1
Buysse
,
Nordin
,
Sample
,
Gianelli
Marshall
4:18.86
1
1
Gerberdi
,
Kehn
,
Simons
,
Engbrech
Sturgis Brown
4:20.31
1
1
Schmitz
,
Petersen
,
Mikkelse
,
Iverson
Pierre
4:24.51
2
1
Neufeld
,
Mandryk
,
Arnt
,
Croy
Lord Selkirk
4:31.01
1
Womens 4x400m Relay B HS - B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Maurer
,
Heinz
,
Weeldrey
,
Heinz
Ipswich
4:09.24
3
VanBocke
,
Hennrich
,
Steffens
,
Olson
Arlington
4:12.46
3
Roth
,
Eberts
,
Jensen
,
Roth
Freeman Public
4:17.09
3
Tilstra
,
Bundesen
,
Fick
,
Wilgenbe
Hills Beaver Cre
4:19.27
3
Hoff
,
DeKnikke
,
DeKnikke
,
Longvill
Lake Preston
4:23.61
2
Peters
,
Jurgens
,
Leberman
,
Olson
Parker
4:24.13
3
Koerner
,
Eslinger
,
Yoder
,
Schroede
Freeman Academy
4:24.33
3
Held
,
Dowling
,
Decker
,
Loewen
James Valley Chr
4:24.77
2
Syverson
,
Soesz
,
Soutthiv
,
Hildebra
Mountain Lake
4:25.93
3
1
Relay Team
Hanson
4:26.89
2
1
Eggers
,
Lick
,
Hokanson
,
Fjelland
Rosholt
4:28.77
2
1
Leber
,
Garner
,
Garner
,
Hanson
Newell HS
4:31.37
1
1
Wiese
,
Swenson
,
Tebay
,
Kopfmann
Wessington Sprin
4:32.79
1
1
Fritze
,
Zeck
,
Raasch
,
Noeldner
Great Plains Lut
4:33.31
1
1
Lane
,
Seaman
,
Beckwith
,
Brockel
Sunshine Bible A
4:39.81
2
1
Johnson
,
Jandahl
,
Landsman
,
Wirth
Elkton
4:40.13
1
1
Boomsma
,
Mehling
,
Krause
,
Bergquis
Wolsey-Wessingto
4:50.20
2
1
Barrie
,
Schone
,
Otto
,
Steinheu
Hitchcock
4:55.03
2
1
Moore
,
Westover
,
Voelker
,
Nicol
Colman-Egan Area
4:55.16
1
Womens 4x400m Relay U/C
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Watson
,
Cannigan
,
Huschle
,
Ireland
South Dakota
3:42.57
1
Parsley
,
Etrheim
,
Hofmeist
,
Mescher
Augustana (SD)
3:43.65
1
Foltz
,
Patterso
,
Gramer
,
Lane
South Dakota Sta
3:47.02
1
Ervin
,
Montilea
,
Weinandt
,
Johnson
South Dakota
4:02.00
1
Shabino
,
Oden
,
McNeel
,
Buom
Southwest Minn S
4:03.27
1
Pille
,
Wulf
,
Clark
,
Davenpor
Wayne State (NE)
4:03.76
1
Womens 4x800m Relay A HS - A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Ross
,
Becker
,
Adrian
,
Hohn
Hill City
9:41.81
1
Giles
,
Nipe
,
Streff
,
Streff
Madison
9:41.85
1
Kirsch
,
Bradsky
,
Cooper
,
Blote
St. Thomas More
9:44.79
1
Thompson
,
Kennedy
,
Sterud
,
Freetly
Lac qui Parle Va
9:56.31
1
O'day
,
Gregerso
,
Risseeuw
,
Gregerso
Mt Vernon HS
9:56.74
1
Wicks
,
Parys
,
Kelley
,
Carlson
Custer
10:06.73
1
Gillingh
,
Sisk
,
Jelen
,
Dinius
Canby
10:08.04
1
Van Wyhe
,
Peterson
,
Peterson
,
McMains
Canton
10:10.35
1
Bohl
,
Carnicle
,
Bly
,
Sage
Garretson
10:10.79
1
1
Wahl
,
Haugen
,
Eickman
,
Watkins
West Central
10:13.61
1
1
Witt
,
Struckma
,
Struckma
,
Halse
Cent Lyon, RR
10:19.50
1
1
DeBeer
,
Koenig
,
Christia
,
Bauman
Deubrook Area
10:29.46
1
1
Mouw
,
Klarenbe
,
Joni
,
Schmitt
Tea Area
10:34.73
1
1
Schaap
,
Worth
,
Johnsen
,
Atwood
Beresford
10:35.11
1
1
Bainbrid
,
Conner
,
Raabe
,
Dlugosh
Lennox
10:48.47
1
Womens 4x800m Relay AA HS - AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Presler
,
Kocer
,
Wells
,
Waterfal
Brandon Valley H
9:29.86
1
Boersma
,
Sample
,
Turner
,
Sample
Marshall
9:31.62
1
Paulson
,
Kalkman
,
Krone
,
Brezinka
Anoka
9:33.28
1
King
,
Nyhus
,
Rogers
,
Heil
St Michael Alber
9:33.68
1
Kelly
,
Sudbeck
,
Nykamp
,
Bindert
SF Lincoln HS
9:39.79
1
Milbrath
,
Nelson
,
Meyer
,
Super
Minot
10:02.34
1
Venner
,
Althoff
,
Vavra
,
Ripperda
O'Gorman MS
10:05.70
1
Hahne
,
Werner
,
Fenderso
,
Bierwage
SF Roosevelt HS
10:07.50
1
Kearney
,
Fischer
,
Kray
,
Point
Washington
10:07.91
1
1
Livingst
,
Heaton
,
Rief
,
Gilk
Brookings HS
10:08.64
1
1
Hogg
,
Shields
,
Holland
,
Erickson
Aberdeen Cntrl H
10:23.52
1
1
Voigt
,
Orr
,
Jensen
,
Barnes
Jamestown
10:26.48
1
1
Holter
,
Holinka
,
Redlin
,
Jensen
Watertown HS
10:27.46
1
Womens 4x800m Relay B HS - B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Nelson
,
Clark
,
Hirsch
,
Clark
Gayville-Volin
10:01.37
1
Held
,
Dowling
,
Johnson
,
Loewen
James Valley Chr
10:08.15
1
Roth
,
Eberts
,
Jensen
,
Roth
Freeman Public
10:11.38
1
Olson
,
Zobel
,
Parry
,
Hennrich
Arlington
10:17.52
1
Heuer
,
Larson
,
Crook
,
Wieseler
Gettysburg
10:25.02
1
Janssen
,
Beck
,
Martens
,
Wilkinso
Desmet
10:31.37
1
DeRuyter
,
Stoltenb
,
Otkin
,
Olson
Elkton
10:36.72
1
Tuschen
,
Slaba
,
Hanson
,
Weber
Hanson
10:43.29
1
Boomsma
,
Robinson
,
Nelson
,
Haider
Wolsey-Wessingto
10:54.53
1
1
Steger
,
Hammrich
,
Kilber
,
Grabowsk
Ipswich
10:59.92
1
1
Hokanson
,
Madsen
,
Hokanson
,
Eggers
Rosholt
11:01.78
1
1
Wagner
,
Herman
,
Terca
,
Lulf
Lyman
11:05.89
1
1
Comes
,
Schaefer
,
Kranz
,
Kohl
Waverly
11:11.29
1
1
Muilenbu
,
Wiese
,
Kopfmann
,
Swenson
Wessington Sprin
11:14.38
1
1
Geraets
,
Harringt
,
Wolles
,
Vogel
Dell Rapids St M
11:28.75
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#augustana
#howard-wood
#dakota-relays
#howard-wood-dakota-relays
More news
2015 Results - Northern Sun Cross Country Championships
2015 Results - Northern Sun Outdoor Championships
0 shares:
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
,
Adrian Secondary Track & Field and Cross Country - Adrian, Minnesota
,
Anoka Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anoka, Minnesota
,
Arlington High School - 01 Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, South Dakota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Southwest Minnesota State University Track & Field and Cross Country - , None
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
23
2014
3
2013
3
2012
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#augustana
#howard-wood
#dakota-relays
#howard-wood-dakota-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!